ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15328097
nr 1532 8097
Karl Momen
(f. 1935), Sverige
Carl Momen. Signed, numbered 93/90, dated -81, composition. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 70x36 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 85x50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 93/90, daterad -81, komposition. Färglitografi, bildmått: 70x36 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 85x50 cm
Karl Momen, Swedish artist born 1935.
1000
SEK 700
Monday April 3 2023
at 20:26:18
30/3 20:26:16